Dallas Classic Baseball

 
Team Pages

There are currently no teams that have public pages enabled.

 
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Thu 07/02/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
BRAVES - HOUSER
KNIGHTS - HAMILTON
Thu 07/02/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DESPERADOS - LEWIS
RIVER BANDITS - PERSHERN
Thu 07/02/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DALLAS MUSTANGS - HOFFPAUIR
SCOTS - DUNN
Fri 07/03/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
KNIGHTS - FARRELL
SHARKS - CONNER/DEJEAN
Fri 07/03/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
EAGLES - CAGE
SCOTS - SMITH
Fri 07/03/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
ROYALS - DIXON
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - BROYLES
Fri 07/03/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
LAKEWOOD A'S - MCELROY
COUGARS - MCDANIEL
Sun 07/05/2020 01:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
KNIGHTS - FARRELL
WILDCATS - LESLIE
Sun 07/05/2020 01:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
GHOSTBUSTERS - WHITE
KNIGHTS - HAMILTON
Sun 07/05/2020 01:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
RIVER BANDITS - PERSHERN
MPE PANTHERS - BAILEY/EVERETT
Sun 07/05/2020 03:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
COUGAR CUBS - ORLANDO
BRAVES - HOUSER
Sun 07/05/2020 03:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
ASTROS - SANDER/STOKELY
WILDCATS - WALNE
Sun 07/05/2020 05:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
BASE INVADERS - ANDERSON
SCOTS - PRINE
Mon 07/06/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
CARDINALS - SHOUP
DALLAS THUNDER - SWOPE
Mon 07/06/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
COUGARS - MCDANIEL
CUBS - SCHAR
Mon 07/06/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
HAWKS - HESS
RAIDERS - MCCROSSEN
Mon 07/06/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
ROYALS - DIXON
DALLAS MUSTANGS - HOFFPAUIR
Tue 07/07/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
KNIGHTS - HAMILTON
TIMBERWOLVES - HARDIN
Tue 07/07/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
ARMSTRONG BANDITS - JONES
MPE PANTHERS - BAILEY/EVERETT
Wed 07/08/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
HAWKS - HESS
SCOTS - SMITH
Wed 07/08/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
ARMSTRONG BANDITS - JONES
WARHAWKS - PAYNE
Wed 07/08/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
BASE INVADERS - ANDERSON
COUGAR CUBS - ORLANDO
Wed 07/08/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
SHARKS - CONNER/DEJEAN
BULLS - DURHAM
Thu 07/09/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
PIRATES - LAFERRE
COUGARS - MCDANIEL
Thu 07/09/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
SCOTS - SMITH
EAGLES - CAGE
Thu 07/09/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DALLAS MUSTANGS - HOFFPAUIR
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - HOUSER
Fri 07/10/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
SCOTS - SMITH
DODGERS - HARMON
Fri 07/10/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
SCOTS - PRINE
BRAVES - HOUSER
Fri 07/10/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
LAKEWOOD COYOTES - MCGUIRK
PIRATES - DAVIS
Fri 07/10/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
RAIDERS - MCCROSSEN
MAVERICKS - ESTRADA
Sat 07/11/2020 08:00 AM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
GHOSTBUSTERS - WHITE
COUGAR CUBS - ORLANDO
Sat 07/11/2020 08:00 AM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - BROYLES
ROYALS - DIXON
Sat 07/11/2020 08:00 AM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
WILDCATS - LESLIE
BULLS - DURHAM
Sat 07/11/2020 10:00 AM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
BASE INVADERS - ANDERSON
KNIGHTS - HAMILTON
Sat 07/11/2020 10:00 AM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DALLAS TIGERS - TOWERY
COVENANT- HORAN
Sat 07/11/2020 10:00 AM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
BULLS - DURHAM
ASTROS - SANDER/STOKELY
Sat 07/11/2020 12:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
SCOTS - DUNN
LH NATURALS - SATTERFIELD
Sat 07/11/2020 12:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DALLAS THUNDER - SWOPE
KNIGHTS - FARRELL
Sat 07/11/2020 12:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
BRAVES - HOUSER
SCOTS - PRINE
Sat 07/11/2020 02:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
LAKEWOOD A'S - MCELROY
ASTROS - BENNETT/NUTTER
Sat 07/11/2020 02:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DEEP ELLUM BLUES - CESARE
MAVERICKS - ESTRADA
Sat 07/11/2020 02:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
LIGHTNING - HUFF
DESPERADOS - LEWIS
Sat 07/11/2020 03:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
LAKEWOOD COYOTES - MCGUIRK
WILDCATS - WALNE
Sat 07/11/2020 04:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
RIVER BANDITS - PERSHERN
SCOTS - HORN
Sat 07/11/2020 04:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
PIRATES - LAFERRE
RANGERS - LADUE
Sat 07/11/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
MPE PANTHERS - BAILEY/EVERETT
WARHAWKS - PAYNE
Sun 07/12/2020 01:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DODGERS - HARMON
DEEP ELLUM BLUES - CESARE
Sun 07/12/2020 01:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
SCOTS - DUNN
DALLAS TIGERS - TOWERY
Sun 07/12/2020 01:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
KNIGHTS - HAMILTON
SCOTS - PRINE
Sun 07/12/2020 03:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
ASTROS - SMITH
ASTROS - SANDER/STOKELY
Sun 07/12/2020 03:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
PANTHERS - BUIS/HEFTON
BASE INVADERS - ANDERSON
Sun 07/12/2020 05:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
RAIDERS - MCCROSSEN
WARSTIC - HEFTON
Sun 07/12/2020 05:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
CUBS - SCHAR
LAKEWOOD A'S - MCELROY
Mon 07/13/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
LAKEWOOD COYOTES - MCGUIRK
SHARKS - CONNER/DEJEAN
Mon 07/13/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
PIRATES - LAFERRE
CUBS - SCHAR
Mon 07/13/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
MAVERICKS - ESTRADA
HAWKS - HESS
Mon 07/13/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DALLAS MUSTANGS - HOFFPAUIR
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - BROYLES
Tue 07/14/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
BASE INVADERS - ANDERSON
TIMBERWOLVES - HARDIN
Tue 07/14/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
WARHAWKS - PAYNE
LIGHTNING - HUFF
Wed 07/15/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
WILDCATS - WALNE
WILDCATS - LESLIE
Wed 07/15/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DALLAS TIGERS - TOWERY
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - HOUSER
Wed 07/15/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
SCOTS - HORN
RIVER BANDITS - PERSHERN
Wed 07/15/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
COUGARS - MCDANIEL
LAKEWOOD A'S - MCELROY
Thu 07/16/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DALLAS MUSTANGS - HOFFPAUIR
COVENANT- HORAN
Thu 07/16/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
RANGERS - LADUE
ASTROS - BENNETT/NUTTER
Thu 07/16/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
EAGLES - CAGE
DODGERS - HARMON
Fri 07/17/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
SHARKS - CONNER/DEJEAN
KNIGHTS - FARRELL
Fri 07/17/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
PANTHERS - BUIS/HEFTON
KNIGHTS - HAMILTON
Fri 07/17/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - BROYLES
SCOTS - DUNN
Fri 07/17/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
LH NATURALS - SATTERFIELD
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - HOUSER
Sat 07/18/2020 08:00 AM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
COUGARS - MCDANIEL
PIRATES - LAFERRE
Sat 07/18/2020 08:00 AM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
BULLS - DURHAM
PIRATES - DAVIS
Sat 07/18/2020 10:00 AM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
LAKEWOOD A'S - MCELROY
KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON
Sat 07/18/2020 10:00 AM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
WILDCATS - LESLIE
BULLS - DURHAM
Sat 07/18/2020 12:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DALLAS THUNDER - SWOPE
LAKEWOOD COYOTES - MCGUIRK
Sat 07/18/2020 12:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
GHOSTBUSTERS - WHITE
BRAVES - HOUSER
Sat 07/18/2020 12:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
LH NATURALS - SATTERFIELD
ROYALS - DIXON
Sat 07/18/2020 02:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
SCOTS - PRINE
COUGAR CUBS - ORLANDO
Sat 07/18/2020 02:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
LIGHTNING - HUFF
WARHAWKS - PAYNE
Sat 07/18/2020 03:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
ASTROS - SANDER/STOKELY
KNIGHTS - FARRELL
Sat 07/18/2020 04:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DEEP ELLUM BLUES - CESARE
WARSTIC - HEFTON
Sat 07/18/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DEEP ELLUM BLUES - CESARE
MAVERICKS - ESTRADA
Sat 07/18/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
ARMSTRONG BANDITS - JONES
SCOTS - HORN
Sun 07/19/2020 01:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
COVENANT- HORAN
SCOTS - DUNN
Sun 07/19/2020 01:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
PIRATES - DAVIS
ASTROS - SMITH
Sun 07/19/2020 01:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON
RANGERS - LADUE
Sun 07/19/2020 03:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
CARDINALS - SHOUP
KNIGHTS - FARRELL
Sun 07/19/2020 03:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
PANTHERS - BUIS/HEFTON
COUGAR CUBS - ORLANDO
Sun 07/19/2020 03:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
WARHAWKS - PAYNE
ARMSTRONG BANDITS - JONES
Sun 07/19/2020 05:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
WILDCATS - WALNE
DALLAS THUNDER - SWOPE
Mon 07/20/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
ASTROS - SANDER/STOKELY
SHARKS - CONNER/DEJEAN
Mon 07/20/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
CUBS - SCHAR
LAKEWOOD A'S - MCELROY
Mon 07/20/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
HAWKS - HESS
WARSTIC - HEFTON
Mon 07/20/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
SCOTS - SMITH
RAIDERS - MCCROSSEN
Tue 07/21/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
ASTROS - BENNETT/NUTTER
CUBS - SCHAR
Tue 07/21/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
MPE PANTHERS - BAILEY/EVERETT
LIGHTNING - HUFF
Wed 07/22/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DODGERS - HARMON
HAWKS - HESS
Wed 07/22/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
WILDCATS - WALNE
KNIGHTS - FARRELL
Wed 07/22/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - HOUSER
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - BROYLES
Wed 07/22/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
COUGARS - MCDANIEL
RANGERS - LADUE
Thu 07/23/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DALLAS MUSTANGS - HOFFPAUIR
LH NATURALS - SATTERFIELD
Thu 07/23/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
TIMBERWOLVES - HARDIN
GHOSTBUSTERS - WHITE
Thu 07/23/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
WARHAWKS - PAYNE
SCOTS - HORN
Fri 07/24/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
RANGERS - LADUE
KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON
Fri 07/24/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
LAKEWOOD COYOTES - MCGUIRK
CARDINALS - SHOUP
Fri 07/24/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DALLAS TIGERS - TOWERY
SCOTS - DUNN
Fri 07/24/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
RAIDERS - MCCROSSEN
SCOTS - SMITH
Sat 07/25/2020 08:00 AM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
WARSTIC - HEFTON
DODGERS - HARMON
Sat 07/25/2020 08:00 AM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
SHARKS - CONNER/DEJEAN
WILDCATS - LESLIE
Sat 07/25/2020 08:00 AM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
SCOTS - PRINE
GHOSTBUSTERS - WHITE
Sat 07/25/2020 10:00 AM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
COVENANT- HORAN
LH NATURALS - SATTERFIELD
Sat 07/25/2020 10:00 AM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
COUGAR CUBS - ORLANDO
BASE INVADERS - ANDERSON
Sat 07/25/2020 10:00 AM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
ASTROS - SMITH
BULLS - DURHAM
Sat 07/25/2020 12:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
CUBS - SCHAR
PIRATES - LAFERRE
Sat 07/25/2020 12:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
KNIGHTS - FARRELL
ASTROS - SANDER/STOKELY
Sat 07/25/2020 02:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
SCOTS - HORN
DESPERADOS - LEWIS
Sat 07/25/2020 02:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
BRAVES - HOUSER
PANTHERS - BUIS/HEFTON
Sat 07/25/2020 03:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
CARDINALS - SHOUP
LAKEWOOD COYOTES - MCGUIRK
Sat 07/25/2020 04:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
RIVER BANDITS - PERSHERN
ARMSTRONG BANDITS - JONES
Sun 07/26/2020 01:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
LIGHTNING - HUFF
MPE PANTHERS - BAILEY/EVERETT
Sun 07/26/2020 01:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
KNIGHTS - FARRELL
WILDCATS - WALNE
Sun 07/26/2020 03:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
SCOTS - DUNN
ROYALS - DIXON
Sun 07/26/2020 03:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DEEP ELLUM BLUES - CESARE
DODGERS - HARMON
Sun 07/26/2020 05:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
RANGERS - LADUE
CUBS - SCHAR
Sun 07/26/2020 05:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DESPERADOS - LEWIS
ARMSTRONG BANDITS - JONES
Mon 07/27/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
ASTROS - BENNETT/NUTTER
COUGARS - MCDANIEL
Mon 07/27/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
EAGLES - CAGE
RAIDERS - MCCROSSEN
Mon 07/27/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DALLAS TIGERS - TOWERY
DALLAS MUSTANGS - HOFFPAUIR
Mon 07/27/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
SHARKS - CONNER/DEJEAN
DALLAS THUNDER - SWOPE
Tue 07/28/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
CUBS - SCHAR
COUGARS - MCDANIEL
Tue 07/28/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DESPERADOS - LEWIS
LIGHTNING - HUFF
Wed 07/29/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
MAVERICKS - ESTRADA
SCOTS - SMITH
Wed 07/29/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
PIRATES - LAFERRE
RANGERS - LADUE
Wed 07/29/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
ASTROS - SANDER/STOKELY
DALLAS THUNDER - SWOPE
Wed 07/29/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - HOUSER
SCOTS - DUNN
Thu 07/30/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - BROYLES
DALLAS MUSTANGS - HOFFPAUIR
Thu 07/30/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
COUGAR CUBS - ORLANDO
PANTHERS - BUIS/HEFTON
Thu 07/30/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
CARDINALS - SHOUP
PIRATES - DAVIS
Fri 07/31/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON
PIRATES - LAFERRE
Fri 07/31/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
LH NATURALS - SATTERFIELD
COVENANT- HORAN
Fri 07/31/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
WILDCATS - LESLIE
ASTROS - SMITH
Fri 07/31/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DESPERADOS - LEWIS
MPE PANTHERS - BAILEY/EVERETT
Sat 08/01/2020 08:00 AM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
LAKEWOOD COYOTES - MCGUIRK
WILDCATS - LESLIE
Sat 08/01/2020 08:00 AM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - HOUSER
LH NATURALS - SATTERFIELD
Sat 08/01/2020 08:00 AM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
SCOTS - PRINE
GHOSTBUSTERS - WHITE
Sat 08/01/2020 10:00 AM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
LAKEWOOD A'S - MCELROY
PIRATES - LAFERRE
Sat 08/01/2020 10:00 AM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
ROYALS - DIXON
SCOTS - DUNN
Sat 08/01/2020 10:00 AM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
BULLS - DURHAM
DALLAS THUNDER - SWOPE
Sat 08/01/2020 12:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
KNIGHTS - HAMILTON
COUGAR CUBS - ORLANDO
Sat 08/01/2020 12:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
COVENANT- HORAN
DALLAS TIGERS - TOWERY
Sat 08/01/2020 12:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
KNIGHTS - FARRELL
ASTROS - SMITH
Sat 08/01/2020 02:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
BASE INVADERS - ANDERSON
BRAVES - HOUSER
Sat 08/01/2020 02:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DEEP ELLUM BLUES - CESARE
MAVERICKS - ESTRADA
Sat 08/01/2020 02:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
RIVER BANDITS - PERSHERN
WARHAWKS - PAYNE
Sat 08/01/2020 03:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
ASTROS - SANDER/STOKELY
PIRATES - DAVIS
Sat 08/01/2020 04:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON
ASTROS - BENNETT/NUTTER
Sat 08/01/2020 04:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
EAGLES - CAGE
WARSTIC - HEFTON
Sat 08/01/2020 04:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
SCOTS - HORN
LIGHTNING - HUFF
Sat 08/01/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
EAGLES - CAGE
SCOTS - SMITH
Sun 08/02/2020 01:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
PANTHERS - BUIS/HEFTON
GHOSTBUSTERS - WHITE
Sun 08/02/2020 01:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
RIVER BANDITS - PERSHERN
DESPERADOS - LEWIS
Sun 08/02/2020 01:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
WILDCATS - LESLIE
CARDINALS - SHOUP
Sun 08/02/2020 03:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
DALLAS THUNDER - SWOPE
PIRATES - DAVIS
Sun 08/02/2020 03:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
MPE PANTHERS - BAILEY/EVERETT
ARMSTRONG BANDITS - JONES
Sun 08/02/2020 05:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
LH NATURALS - SATTERFIELD
DALLAS TIGERS - TOWERY
Sun 08/02/2020 05:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
ASTROS - SMITH
LAKEWOOD COYOTES - MCGUIRK
Mon 08/03/2020 06:00 PM FBA -> First Baptist Academey
CARDINALS - SHOUP
ASTROS - SMITH
Mon 08/03/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
WARSTIC - HEFTON
RAIDERS - MCCROSSEN
Mon 08/03/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DALLAS MUSTANGS - HOFFPAUIR
ROYALS - DIXON
Tue 08/04/2020 06:00 PM B3 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3
RANGERS - LADUE
KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON
Tue 08/04/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
EAGLES - CAGE
MAVERICKS - ESTRADA
Wed 08/05/2020 06:00 PM B2 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2
MAVERICKS - ESTRADA
HAWKS - HESS
Wed 08/05/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
DODGERS - HARMON
EAGLES - CAGE
Thu 08/06/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
NEXT LEVEL BULLS - BROYLES
LH NATURALS - SATTERFIELD
Fri 08/07/2020 06:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
RAIDERS - MCCROSSEN
DODGERS - HARMON
Sat 08/08/2020 08:00 AM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
MPE PANTHERS - BAILEY/EVERETT
RIVER BANDITS - PERSHERN
Sat 08/08/2020 10:00 AM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
LIGHTNING - HUFF
SCOTS - HORN
Sat 08/08/2020 12:00 PM B1 Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1
WARSTIC - HEFTON
DEEP ELLUM BLUES - CESARE

KNIGHTS - HAMILTON

BRAVES - HOUSER

SCOTS - DUNN

DALLAS MUSTANGS - HOFFPAUIR

RIVER BANDITS - PERSHERN

DESPERADOS - LEWIS

NEXT LEVEL BULLS - BROYLES

ROYALS - DIXON

COUGARS - MCDANIEL

LAKEWOOD A'S - MCELROY

SCOTS - SMITH

EAGLES - CAGE

SHARKS - CONNER/DEJEAN

KNIGHTS - FARRELL

MPE PANTHERS - BAILEY/EVERETT

WILDCATS - LESLIE

GHOSTBUSTERS - WHITE

WILDCATS - WALNE

ASTROS - SANDER/STOKELY

COUGAR CUBS - ORLANDO

SCOTS - PRINE

BASE INVADERS - ANDERSON

RAIDERS - MCCROSSEN

HAWKS - HESS

CUBS - SCHAR

DALLAS THUNDER - SWOPE

CARDINALS - SHOUP

ARMSTRONG BANDITS - JONES

TIMBERWOLVES - HARDIN

BULLS - DURHAM

WARHAWKS - PAYNE

NEXT LEVEL BULLS - HOUSER

PIRATES - LAFERRE

MAVERICKS - ESTRADA

PIRATES - DAVIS

LAKEWOOD COYOTES - MCGUIRK

DODGERS - HARMON

COVENANT- HORAN

DALLAS TIGERS - TOWERY

LH NATURALS - SATTERFIELD

LIGHTNING - HUFF

DEEP ELLUM BLUES - CESARE

ASTROS - BENNETT/NUTTER

RANGERS - LADUE

SCOTS - HORN

PANTHERS - BUIS/HEFTON

ASTROS - SMITH

WARSTIC - HEFTON

KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON

Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 3

11211 Northwest Hwy
Dallas, TX 75238
View in Google Maps

Division for use: Modified Tee Ball and 7U Coach Pitch

Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 2

11211 Northwest Hwy
Dallas, TX 75238
View in Google Maps

Divisions for use: 8U Coach Pitch - 12U

Bethel Lutheran Church -> Bethel 1

11211 Northwest Hwy
Dallas, TX 75238
View in Google Maps

Divisions for use: 8U Coach Pitch - 12U

-> First Baptist Academey

7898 Samuell Blvd.
Dallas, TX 75228
View in Google Maps
Location Website

Divisions for use: 8U Machine Pitch, 8U Coach Pitch, 9U , and 10U

 
Team List

Approved Teams

No teams to display