Dallas Classic Baseball

Standings
Team Wins Losses Ties Pct GB RF RA Diff
CUBS - SCHAR 0 0 3 0.500 0 0 0 0
MUSTANGS - GONZALEZ 0 0 4 0.500 0 0 0 0
PIRATES - LAFERRE 0 0 3 0.500 0 0 0 0
RANGERS - LADUE 0 0 3 0.500 0 0 0 0
SLUGGERS - JOHNSON 0 0 3 0.500 0 0 0 0
TIMBERWOLVES - CROSS 0 0 2 0.500 0 0 0 0
WILDBATS - FRANKENBURG 0 0 1 0.500 0 0 0 0
WILDCATS - BYRD 0 0 1 0.500 0 0 0 0
WOLVERINES - LOPEZ 0 0 2 0.500 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Sunday, March 24th, 2019
1:00 PM #6180321 0 PIRATES - LAFERRE Game Report Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
0 WOLVERINES - LOPEZ Game Report
2:30 PM #6180322 0 RANGERS - LADUE Game Report Tietze Park map
0 MUSTANGS - GONZALEZ Game Report
Tuesday, March 26th, 2019
5:30 PM #6180319 0 MUSTANGS - GONZALEZ Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
0 PIRATES - LAFERRE Game Report
Saturday, March 30th, 2019
9:00 AM #6180304 0 SLUGGERS - JOHNSON Game Report Tietze Park map
0 MUSTANGS - GONZALEZ Game Report
1:30 PM #6180306 0 WILDBATS - FRANKENBURG Game Report Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
0 CUBS - SCHAR Game Report
3:00 PM #6180336 0 PIRATES - LAFERRE Game Report Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
0 RANGERS - LADUE Game Report
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
1:00 PM #6180309 0 WILDCATS - BYRD Game Report Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
0 RANGERS - LADUE Game Report
4:00 PM #6180326 0 MUSTANGS - GONZALEZ Game Report Tietze Park map
0 TIMBERWOLVES - CROSS Game Report
5:30 PM #6180332 0 CUBS - SCHAR Game Report Tietze Park map
0 SLUGGERS - JOHNSON Game Report
Tuesday, April 2nd, 2019
5:30 PM #6180303 0 CUBS - SCHAR Game Report Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
0 WOLVERINES - LOPEZ Game Report
Wednesday, April 3rd, 2019
5:30 PM #6180323 0 TIMBERWOLVES - CROSS Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
0 SLUGGERS - JOHNSON Game Report
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6180320 WOLVERINES - LOPEZ Tietze Park map
WILDBATS - FRANKENBURG
12:00 PM #6180324 WILDCATS - BYRD Tietze Park map
CUBS - SCHAR
1:30 PM #6180318 SLUGGERS - JOHNSON Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
RANGERS - LADUE
3:00 PM #6180345 MUSTANGS - GONZALEZ Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
TIMBERWOLVES - CROSS
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
2:30 PM #6180316 TIMBERWOLVES - CROSS Tietze Park map
WILDCATS - BYRD
4:00 PM #6180327 WOLVERINES - LOPEZ Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
RANGERS - LADUE
Tuesday, April 16th, 2019
5:30 PM #6180342 PIRATES - LAFERRE Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
CUBS - SCHAR
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
10:30 AM #6180325 SLUGGERS - JOHNSON Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
WILDCATS - BYRD
Monday, April 22nd, 2019
6:00 PM #6180314 PIRATES - LAFERRE Alternate Location map
SLUGGERS - JOHNSON
Tuesday, April 23rd, 2019
5:30 PM #6180317 CUBS - SCHAR Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
TIMBERWOLVES - CROSS
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6180310 CUBS - SCHAR Tietze Park map
PIRATES - LAFERRE
10:30 AM #6180329 RANGERS - LADUE Tietze Park map
WILDBATS - FRANKENBURG
1:30 PM #6180331 WILDCATS - BYRD Tietze Park map
MUSTANGS - GONZALEZ
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
2:30 PM #6180328 WILDBATS - FRANKENBURG Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
PIRATES - LAFERRE
4:00 PM #6180340 TIMBERWOLVES - CROSS Tietze Park map
RANGERS - LADUE
Tuesday, April 30th, 2019
5:30 PM #6180335 WILDBATS - FRANKENBURG Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
TIMBERWOLVES - CROSS
5:30 PM #6180333 MUSTANGS - GONZALEZ Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
CUBS - SCHAR
Wednesday, May 1st, 2019
5:30 PM #6180339 WILDCATS - BYRD Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
PIRATES - LAFERRE
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6180311 SLUGGERS - JOHNSON Tietze Park map
WILDBATS - FRANKENBURG
3:30 PM #6180334 WOLVERINES - LOPEZ Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
WILDCATS - BYRD
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
1:00 PM #6180338 CUBS - SCHAR Tietze Park map
WILDBATS - FRANKENBURG
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6180337 SLUGGERS - JOHNSON Tietze Park map
WOLVERINES - LOPEZ
1:30 PM #6180307 PIRATES - LAFERRE Tietze Park map
WILDCATS - BYRD
3:00 PM #6180308 RANGERS - LADUE Tietze Park map
TIMBERWOLVES - CROSS
Wednesday, May 15th, 2019
5:30 PM #6180313 WILDBATS - FRANKENBURG Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
MUSTANGS - GONZALEZ
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
9:00 AM #6180312 MUSTANGS - GONZALEZ Tietze Park map
WOLVERINES - LOPEZ
9:00 AM #6180341 RANGERS - LADUE Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
WILDCATS - BYRD
10:30 AM #6180343 WILDBATS - FRANKENBURG Tietze Park map
SLUGGERS - JOHNSON
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
1:00 PM #6180344 WOLVERINES - LOPEZ Tietze Park map
MUSTANGS - GONZALEZ
2:30 PM #6180315 RANGERS - LADUE Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
CUBS - SCHAR
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
5:30 PM #6180330 TIMBERWOLVES - CROSS Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
WOLVERINES - LOPEZ
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
10:30 AM #6180302 WILDCATS - BYRD Tietze Park map
WILDBATS - FRANKENBURG
12:00 PM #6180305 WOLVERINES - LOPEZ Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
SLUGGERS - JOHNSON
1:30 PM #6180301 TIMBERWOLVES - CROSS Glencoe Park Glencoe 1 map
PIRATES - LAFERRE