Dallas Classic Baseball

Standings
Team Wins Losses Ties Pct GB RF RA Diff
KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON 4 0 0 1.000 0 78 19 59
GOLD SOX - LEET 4 1 0 0.800 0.5 73 44 29
PANTHERS - REID 3 2 0 0.600 1.5 56 56 0
SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN 2 2 0 0.500 2 46 46 0
WILDCATS - WALNE 2 2 0 0.500 2 39 50 -11
CARDINALS - SHOUP 1 1 0 0.500 2 20 18 2
PIRATES - DAVIS 1 1 0 0.500 2 24 10 14
RED SOX - JANCAITIS 1 2 0 0.333 2.5 5 39 -34
WHITE ROX - KIRBY 0 3 0 0.000 3.5 22 50 -28
ASTROS - STOKLEY 0 4 0 0.000 4 13 44 -31
Schedule
Saturday, March 23rd, 2019
2:00 PM #6159721 1 ASTROS - STOKLEY Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
9 WILDCATS - WALNE Game Report
3:30 PM #6159725 17 KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
5 CARDINALS - SHOUP Game Report
5:00 PM #6159723 1 RED SOX - JANCAITIS Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
18 SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN Game Report
Sunday, March 24th, 2019
4:00 PM #6159765 10 WHITE ROX - KIRBY Game Report Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
25 KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON Game Report
4:00 PM #6159762 17 SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
16 PANTHERS - REID Game Report
Monday, March 25th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159729 CARDINALS - SHOUP Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
ASTROS - STOKLEY
Friday, March 29th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159724 9 WHITE ROX - KIRBY Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
13 GOLD SOX - LEET Game Report
Saturday, March 30th, 2019
9:30 AM #6159730 3 GOLD SOX - LEET Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
16 KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON Game Report
12:30 PM #6159728 10 WILDCATS - WALNE Game Report Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
18 PANTHERS - REID Game Report
12:30 PM #6159727 18 PIRATES - DAVIS Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
0 RED SOX - JANCAITIS Game Report
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
2:30 PM #6159734 13 GOLD SOX - LEET Game Report Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
8 SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN Game Report
Monday, April 1st, 2019
5:30 PM #6159732 RED SOX - JANCAITIS Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
WILDCATS - WALNE
Friday, April 5th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159722 6 PIRATES - DAVIS Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
10 PANTHERS - REID Game Report
Thursday, April 11th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159735 20 KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON Game Report Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
1 ASTROS - STOKLEY Game Report
Friday, April 12th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159779 11 PANTHERS - REID Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
8 ASTROS - STOKLEY Game Report
Friday, April 19th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159737 12 WILDCATS - WALNE Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
3 WHITE ROX - KIRBY Game Report
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
8:00 AM #6159741 4 RED SOX - JANCAITIS Game Report Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
3 ASTROS - STOKLEY Game Report
9:30 AM #6159743 28 GOLD SOX - LEET Game Report Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
8 WILDCATS - WALNE Game Report
12:30 PM #6159731 1 PANTHERS - REID Game Report Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
15 CARDINALS - SHOUP Game Report
Monday, April 22nd, 2019
5:30 PM #6159774 3 SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN Game Report Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
16 GOLD SOX - LEET Game Report
Thursday, April 25th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159749 PANTHERS - REID Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
RED SOX - JANCAITIS
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:30 AM #6159747 CARDINALS - SHOUP Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
GOLD SOX - LEET
11:00 AM #6159750 PIRATES - DAVIS Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON
3:30 PM #6159746 WILDCATS - WALNE Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
1:00 PM #6159742 CARDINALS - SHOUP Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
WHITE ROX - KIRBY
4:00 PM #6159736 PIRATES - DAVIS Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
GOLD SOX - LEET
Tuesday, April 30th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159748 ASTROS - STOKLEY Churchill Park Churchill 1 map
WHITE ROX - KIRBY
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
5:30 PM #6159753 SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
CARDINALS - SHOUP
5:30 PM #6159733 WHITE ROX - KIRBY Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
PIRATES - DAVIS
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
11:00 AM #6159752 GOLD SOX - LEET Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
ASTROS - STOKLEY
1:00 PM #6159751 WHITE ROX - KIRBY Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
PANTHERS - REID
2:30 PM #6159755 KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
RED SOX - JANCAITIS
4:00 PM #6159754 WILDCATS - WALNE Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
PIRATES - DAVIS
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
1:00 PM #6159767 RED SOX - JANCAITIS Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
PIRATES - DAVIS
4:00 PM #6159766 WHITE ROX - KIRBY Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN
Monday, May 6th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159757 ASTROS - STOKLEY Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN
Tuesday, May 7th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159740 SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN Churchill Park Churchill 1 map
KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON
Thursday, May 9th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159759 RED SOX - JANCAITIS Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
WHITE ROX - KIRBY
Friday, May 10th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159780 KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
8:00 AM #6159758 PANTHERS - REID Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
GOLD SOX - LEET
9:30 AM #6159756 CARDINALS - SHOUP Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
PIRATES - DAVIS
2:00 PM #6159760 KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
WILDCATS - WALNE
Monday, May 13th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159777 WHITE ROX - KIRBY Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
WILDCATS - WALNE
Tuesday, May 14th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159738 CARDINALS - SHOUP Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
RED SOX - JANCAITIS
Wednesday, May 15th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159778 RED SOX - JANCAITIS Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
CARDINALS - SHOUP
Friday, May 17th, 2019
5:30 PM #6159744 SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
PIRATES - DAVIS
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
8:00 AM #6159726 SHARKS - CONNER / DEJEAN Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
WHITE ROX - KIRBY
9:30 AM #6159761 GOLD SOX - LEET Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
RED SOX - JANCAITIS
11:00 AM #6159764 WILDCATS - WALNE Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
CARDINALS - SHOUP
12:30 PM #6159763 PIRATES - DAVIS Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
ASTROS - STOKLEY
2:00 PM #6159745 PANTHERS - REID Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON
Thursday, May 23rd, 2019
5:30 PM #6159770 KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
GOLD SOX - LEET
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
9:30 AM #6159768 PANTHERS - REID Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
WILDCATS - WALNE
11:00 AM #6159769 ASTROS - STOKLEY Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
CARDINALS - SHOUP
2:00 PM #6159776 GOLD SOX - LEET Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
PIRATES - DAVIS
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
1:00 PM #6159739 ASTROS - STOKLEY Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
PANTHERS - REID
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
8:00 AM #6159775 ASTROS - STOKLEY Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
KNIGHTS - ROBERTSON
11:00 AM #6159772 WILDCATS - WALNE Bethel Lutheran Church Bethel 3 map
RED SOX - JANCAITIS
4:00 PM #6159773 PIRATES - DAVIS Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
WHITE ROX - KIRBY
5:30 PM #6159771 CARDINALS - SHOUP Winfrey Point Winfrey 3 map
PANTHERS - REID